Ministry Schedule

If you can't make your Mass, please call Dorothy at 570-829-4073


  • DATE
  • TIME
  • READERS
  • COMMUNION MINISTERS
  • ALTAR SERVERS
  • MUSIC MINISTRY

  

1/5/20
9:00
J. Noss & B. Ermish
L. Gordon & J. Heiser
V. Becker, K. Kopczynski, T. Wielgopolski
Contemporary Group


1/5/20
11:15
D. Long & S. Scinto
D. Carey & C. Carter
C. Gallela, L. Hargrave, M. Roskowski
John


1/11/20
4:00
B. Jacobs & D. Jacobs
D. Seliga & T. Klings
H. & S. Griffith, S. Kebles
Elise & Choir


1/12/20
9:00
|M. Kopczynska & G. Aleo-Gordon
B. Noss & S. Tomasura
B. & L. Atacave & K. Kopczynski
Wanda


1/12/20
11:15
M. Hargrave & E. Nowinski
D. Long & C. Roskowski N. Bensavage, L. Hargrave, B. Sedon
Andria 


1/18/20
4:00
W. Grochowski & L. Swida
T. Lisiewski & T. Madigan
T. Grochowski, E. & J. Jendrzejewski
John & Choir


1/19/20
9:00
D. Jacobs & A. Trybulski T. Nyien & D. Petlock
A. & L. Bonk, T. Wielgopolski
Contemporary Group

1/19/20

11:15
T. Carey & C. Carey
C. Carey & D. Long
K. & K. Carey, D. & T. Rogers
Noah


1/25/20 

4:00 T. Lisiewski & B. Ermish 

J. Carey & D. Faymore 

R., R. & S. Partington 

Noah & Choir   


1/26/20 

9:00 

S. Scinto & J. Noss 

D. Saracino & M. Tavella 

A. & T. Atcavage, C. Gallela 

Wanda   


1/26/20 

11:15 S. Shinko & D. Long 

J. Wojtowicz & M. Yurkavage 

R. Bilski, L. Hargrave, M.   Roskowski 

Andria                  

 

2/1/20 

4:00 

B. Jacobs & D. Jacobs 

T. Klinges & T. Madigan 

H. & S. Griffith, S. Kebles 

Elise & Choir   


2/2/20 

9:00 

J. Heiser & G. Aleo-Gordon 

S. Tomasura & B. Noss V. Becker, K. Kopczynska, T.   Wielgopolski 

Contemporary Group   


2/2/20 

11:15 

M. Kijek & E. Nowinski 

D. Long & C. Roskowski 

N. Bensavage, M. Roskowski, B.   Sedon 

John                   


2/8/20 

4:00 

J. Wojtowicz & D. Faymore 

D. Seliga & T.   Lisiewski  

A. & L. Bonk, T. Grochowski 

Wanda & Choir   


2/9/20 

9:00 

M. Kopczynska & B. Jacobs 

T. Nyien & L. Gordon 

B. & L. Atcavage, C. Gallela 

Andria   


2/9/20 

11:15 

D. Long & S. Scinto 

D. Carey & C. Carter 

K. & K. Carey, D. & T.   Rogers 

John

  

2/15/20
4:00
B. Ermish & A. Trybulski T. Talacka & J. Wojtowicz
E. & J. Jendrzejewski, S. Kebles
John & Choir


2/16/20
9:00
J. Noss & G. Aleo-Gordon
D. Petlock & B. Noss
V. Becker, K. Kopczynska, T. Wielgopolski
Contemporary Group


2/1620
11:15
M. Hargrave & D. Long
C. Roskowski & M. Yurkavage 

N. Bensavage, L. Hargrave, B. Sedon
Wanda 


2/22/20
4:00
D. Faymore & S. Scinto C. Carey & D. Seliga
R. & R. & S. Partington
Noah & Choir


2/23/20
9:00
J. Heiser & M. Kopczynska
D. Saracino & M. Tavella
B. & L. Atcavage, C. Gallela
Elise


2/23/20
11:15
M. Kijek & E. Nowinski
D. Long & C. Carter
A., B. & L. Kijek
John 


Lent
2/26/20
7:00
Morning Group 


2/26/20
5:15
B. Ermish & J. Wojtowicz
J. Snee & M. Yurkavage A. & L. Bonk S. Kebles
Elise & Choir