MINISTRY SCHEDULE - February, March, April & May 2019

  

DATE TIME READERS COMMUNION MINISTERS ALTAR SERVERS MUSIC MINISTRY
           
2/23/19 4:00 D. Jacobs & B. Jacobs T. Talacka & J. Zafia B. & L. Atcavage, T. Grochowski, S. Kebles Elise & Choir
2/24/19 9:00 J. Wojtowicz & W. Grochowski M. Kopczynska & B. Noss V. Becker, A. & L. Bonk, I. Quicuson Noah
2/24/19 11:15 D. Long & E. Nowinski C. Carter & T. Nguyen R. Bilski, A., B. & L. Kijek John
           
3/2/19 4:00 T. Lisiewski & S. Scinto B. Ermish & J. Wojtowicz T. Grochowski, E., J. & H. Jendrzejewski Wanda & Coir
3/3/19 9:00 G. Aleo-Gordon & A. Trybulski J. Heiser & L. Gordon B. & L. Atcavage, B. Moody, T. Wielgopolski Contemporary Group
3/3/19 11:15 K. Hargrave & M. Hargrave D. Long & M. Yurkavage C. Gallela, R., R. & S. Partington,  Andria
      Ash Wednesday    
3/6/19 7:00 Morning Mass Group      
3/6/19 5:15 D. Jacobs & W. Grochowski D. Faymore & J. Jewell C. Gallela, H. Griffith, T. Grochowski, S. Kebles John & Choir
  TIME READERS COMMUNION MINISTERS ALTAR SERVERS MUSIC MINISTRY
3/9/19 4:00 B. Ermish & L. Swida J. Snee & J. Zafia B. & L. Atcavage, V. Becker, T. Grochowski Ron & Choir
3/10/19 9:00 J. Noss & P. Tavella D. Saracino & D. Petlock R. Bilski, C. Gallela, H. Griffith,  I. Quicuson Wanda
3/10/19 11:15 C. Carey & T. Carey D. Carey & F. Williams K. & K. Carey, D. & T. Rogers John
           
3/16/19 4:00 B. Jacobs & D. Jacobs C. Nardone & D. Seliga S. Kebles, R., R. & S. Partington John & Choir
3/17/19 9:00 A. Trybulski & W. Grochowski J. Jewell & J. Heiser V. Becker, K. Kopczynska, B. Moody, T. Wielgopolski Contemporary Group
3/17/19 11:15 S. Scinto & K. Hargrave D. Long & M. Yurkavage A. & L. Bonk, J. & L. Hargrave Andria
           
3/23/19 4:00 S. Shinko & J. Wojtowicz T. Klinges & T. Madigan E., H. & J. Jendrzejewski, H. Griffith Noah & Choir
3/24/19 9:00 G. Aleo-Gordon & J. Noss K. Kopczynska & B. Noss B. L. Atcavage, A. & L. Bonk Elise
3/24/19 11:15 D. Long & M. Kijek C. Carter & C. Roskowski C. Gallela, A., B. & L. Kijek John
           
3/30/19 4:00 L. Swida & P. Kinsman J. Ruth & D. Faymore T. Grochowski, R., R. & S. Partington Ron & Choir
3/31/19 9:00 P. Tavella & W. Grochowski T. Nyugen & L. Gordon V. Becker, K. Kopczynska, B. Moody,  T. Wielgopolski Wanda
3/31/19 11:15 M. Hargrave & K. Hargrave D. Long & M. Yurkavage R. Bilski, C. Gallela, J. & L. Hargrave John
           
4/6/19 4:00 B. Jacobs & D. Jacobs T. Lisiewski & M. Morrow B. & L. Atcavage, H. Griffith, I. Quicuson John & Choir
4/7/19 9:00 J. Heiser & M. Kopczynska B. Ermish & S. Tomasura R. Bilski, A. & L. Bonk, K. Kopczynska Contemporary Group
4/7/19 11:15 T. Carey & C. Carey D. Carey & T. Talacka K. & K. Carey, D. & T. Rogers Andria
           
    Palm Sunday      
4/13/19 4:00 A. Trybulski & D. Faymore J. Jewell & G. Kebles T. Grochowski, H. Griffith, S. Kebles, I. Quicuson Noah & Choir
4/14/19 9:00 J. Wojtowicz &  J. Noss B. Noss & M. Tavella V. Becker, C. Gallela, B. Moody, T. Wielgopolski Elise
4/14/19 11:15 D. Long & B. Ermish C. Carter & C. Roskowski A., B. & L. Kijek, M. Roskowski Andria
           
DATE TIME READERS COMMUNION MINISTERS ALTAR SERVERS MUSIC MINISTRY
    Holy Thursday      
4/18/19 7:00 K. Hargrave & S. Shinko All Eucharistic Ministers V. Becker, R. Bilski, A. & L. Bonk, H. Griffith, T. Grochowski Elise & Choir
        E., H. & J. Jendrzejewski, K. Kopczynska, M. Roskowski, I. Quicuson  
    Good Friday      
4/19/19 1:00 D. Jacobs & B. Jacobs B. Ermish, D. Faymore, T. Talacka B. & L. Atcavage, A. & L. Bonk, H. Griffith Wanda & Choir
        T. Grochowski, H. & L. Bonk  
    Holy Saturday      
4/20/19 8:00 #1-D. Faymore, #3-A. Trybulski, #5-T. Lisiewski & Epistle- J. Wojtowicz  J. Snee & S. Tomasura R. Bilski, A. & L. Bonk, H. Griffith, H. Griffith #1-John, #2-Wanda, #3-Elise
        E., H, & J. Jendrzejewski, T. Wielgopolski  
    Easter Sunday      
4/21/19 9:00 G. Aleo-Gordon & P. Tavella L. Gordon & T. Nguyen B. & L. Atcavage, V. Becker, S. Kebles, K. Kopczynska, R., R, & S. Partington Ron
4/21/19 11:15 CCD Readers D. Faymore & D. Long K. & K. Carey, A., B. & L. Kijek, D. & T. Rogers Andria
DATE TIME READERS COMMUNION MINISTERS ALTAR SERVERS MUSIC MINISTRY
4/27/19 4:00 D. Faymore & A. Trybulski B. Ermish, J. Jewell, G. Kebles, T. Madigan, J. Snee, T. Talacka H. S. Kebles, R., R. & S. Partington John & Choir
4/28/19 9:00 J. Noss & S. Scinto L. Gordon, D. Petlock, B. Noss, D. Saracino, T. Tavella, S. Tomasura V. Becker, K. Kopczynska, B. Moody, T. Wielgopolski Contemporary Group
4/28/19 11:15 C. Carey & T. Carey D. Carey, D. Long, T. Nyien, C. Roskowski, J. Wojtowicz, M. Yurkavage K. & K. Carey, D. & T. Rogers Wanda
           
5/4/19 4:00 W. Grochowski & L. Swida C. Nardone & D. Seliga T. Grochowski, E., H. & J. Jendrzejewski, Noah & Choir
5/5/19 9:00 M. Kopczynska & P. Tavella T. Nyien & J. Ruth A. & L. Bonk, B. & L. Atcavage Andria
5/5/19 11:15 M. Kijek & S. Shinko C. Carter & C. Roskowski A., B, & L. Kijek, M. Roskowski John
           
5/11/19 4:00 B. Jacobs & D. Jacobs T. Lisiewski & T. Klinges H. Griffith, S. Kebles, A. & L. Bonk Elise & Choir
5/12/19 9:00 G. Aleo-Gordon & A. Trybulski L. Gordon & J. Heiser  V. Becker, R. Bilski, B. Moody, T. Wielgopolski Contemporary Group
5/12/19 11:15 K. Hargrave & M. Hargrave D. Long & M. Yurkavage J. & L. Hargrave, C. Gallela, I. Quicuson Noah

 

                                             If you can't make your Mass, please call Dorothy @ 570  829-4073