MINISTRY SCHEDULE - December & January

  

DATE TIME READERS COMMUNION MINISTERS ALTAR SERVERS MUSIC MINISTRY
           
12/15/18 4:00 D. Faymore & A. Trybulski J. Jewell & G. Kebles C. Gallela, H. Griffith, T. Grochowski, S. Kebles Elise & Choir
12/16/18 7:00 M. Kijek & J. Noss D. Saracino & F. Williams C. Gallela, A., B. & L. Kijek Wanda
12/16/18 5:15 C. Carey & T. Carey D. Carey & M. Yurkavage  K. & K. Carey & D. & T. Rogers John
           
12/22/18 4:00 S. Shinko & L. Swida T. Lisiewski & G. Revitt B. & L. Atcavage, T. Grochowski, I. Quicuson Wanda & Choir
12/23/18 9:00 J. Heiser & G. Aleo-Gordon L. Gordon & M. Tavella V. Becker, C. Gallela, B. Moody, T. Wielgopolski Contemporary Group
12/23/18 11:15 D. Long & M. Hargrave C .Roskowski & J. Wojtowicz R. Bilski, A. & L. Bonk, M. Roskowski John
           
    Christmas Eve      
12/24/18 4:00 CCD S. Tomasura & M. Yurkavage B. & L. Atcavage, V. Becker, A. & L. Bonk, T. Grochowski, S. Kebles, A. & B., L. Kijek,  Noah & Andria
           
12/24/18 10:00 C. Carey & T. Carey D. Carey, T. Lisiewski, T. Talacka K. & K. Carey, E., H. & J. Jendrzejewski, R., R. & S. Partington, D. & T. Rogers Wanda & Choir
           
    Christmas Day      
12/25/18 10:00 M. Hargrave & K. Hargrave D. Faymore & D. Long R. Bilski, C. Gallela,  H. Griffith, J. & L. Hargrave, I. Quicuson John
           
12/29/18 4:00 B. Ermish & A. Trybulski C. Nardone & D. Seliga B. & L. Atcavage, H. Griffith, T. Grochowski Ron & Choir
12/30/18 9:00 M. Kopczynska & M. Kijek D. Petlock & T. Nguyen A., B. & L. Kijek, K. Kopczynska Elise
12/30/18 11:15 W. Grochowski & L. Swida C. Carter & D. Long A. & L. Bonk, R. Bilski,  I. Quicuson John
           
    Blessed Virgin Mary, Mother of God      
12/31/18 5:15 B. Jacobs & D. Jacobs R. Reiss & M. Kopczynska V. Becker, C. Gallela, K. Kopczynska, T. Grochowski,  Elise
1/1/19 10:00 D. Long & E. Nowinski C. Roskowski & M. Tavella B. & L. Atcavage, S. Kebles, M. Roskowski Wanda
           
    The Epiphany of the Lord      
1/5/19 4:00 D. Faymore & S. Shinko T. Klinges, T. Madigan, G. Revitt, J. Snee, F. Williams, J. Zafia C. Gallela, R., R. & S. Partington John & Choir
1/6/19 9:00 J. Noss & G. Aleo-Gordon L. Gordon, B. Noss, T. Nguyen, D. Petlock,  S. Tomasura, D. Saracino,  V. Becker, B. Moody, H. Griffith, T. Wielgopolski Contemporary Group
1/6/19 11:15 H. Hargrave & K. Hargrave B. Ermish, C. Carey, C. Carter, D. Long, C. Roskowski, M. Yurkavage J. & L. Hargrave, M. Roskowski, I. Quicuson Andria
DATE TIME READERS COMMUNION MINISTERS ALTAR SERVERS MUSIC MINISTRY
1/12/19 4:00 D. Jacobs & B. Jacobs J. Jewell & J. Kebles A. & L. Bonk, T. Grochowski, S. Kebles Noah & Choir
1/13/19 9:00 M. Kijek & P. Tavella L. Gordon & S. Tomasura A., B. & L. Kijek, K. Kopczynska Wanda
1/13/19 11:15 C. Carey & T. Carey D. Carey & T. Talacka K. & K. Carey. D. & T. Rogers John
           
1/19/19 4:00 S. Shinko & T. Lisiewski M. Morrow & T. Madigan H. Griffith, E., J. & H. Jendrzejewski Chesla & Choir
1/20/19 9:00 J. Heiser & W. Grochowski J. Ruth & F. Williams V. Becker, C. Gallela, B. Moody, T. Wielgopolski Contemporary Group
1/20/19 11:15 D. Long & K. Hargrave C. Carter & C. Roskowski R., R. & S. Partington, M. Roskowski Andria
           
1/26/19 4:00 A. Trybulski & B. Ermish D. Faymore & J. Snee V. Becker, T. Grochowski, S. Kebles, I. Quicuson Elise & choir
1/27/19 9:00 J. Noss & M. Kopczynska T. Ngueyn & B. Noss B. & L. Atcavage, R. Bilski, K. Kopczynska Wanda
1/27/19 11:15 T. Carey & C. Carey D. Carey & D. Long K. & K. Carey, D. & T. Rogers John

 

                                             If you can't make your Mass, please call Dorothy @ 570  829-4073